Visayas

Biliran    Bohol    Boracay    Cebu     Guimaras    Leyte   
Negros    Panay    Samar    Siquijor   




Seite zuletzt geändert: 01-Dez-2017    



Alcoy   Argao   Badian & Badian Island   Bantayan Island   Bogo    
Camotes Islands   Catmon   Cebu City   Daanbantayan   Dalaguete     
Danao   Hagnaya   Liloan   Liloan/Santander   Mactan Island     
Malapascua Island   Mandaue   Moalboal   Olango Island   Oslob     
San Remigio   Sogod   Sumilon Island   Tabuelan   Toledo     



Bodos Bamboo Bar Resort   Tel. 4839119

Meili Beach Resort   Cellphone 0908-8725132

Narrapark Resort   Atabay, Lalin, Cellphone 0918-5486344

Villa Rosa   Atabay, Lalin, Tel. 4839350

Voda Krasna Beach Resort, Tel. 4839254

Pfeil!


Bamboo Paradise Beach Resort, Tel. 3677271

Kalumpang Beach Resort, Tel. 3677505

Looc Garden Beach Resort   Tel. 4859516

Luisa's Place, Tel. 4858958

Palm Garden Resort, Tel. 3677447

Pool Garden Resort, Tel. 4858688

Woodruff's Beach Resort  Tel. 3677388

Pfeil!


Badian Island Wellness Resort   Badian Island, Tel. 4751103, Fax: 4751101

Pfeil!


Abaniko Beach Resort, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0919-2427622

A J Beach House, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0917-3219924

Amihan Beach Cabanas  Santa Fe, Tel. 3190767

Anika Island Resort  Santa Fe, Cellphone 0917-5013598

Annie's Rest Haus, Santa Fe, Tel. 4385336

Bantayan Cottages Santa Fe, Tel. 4389358, Cellphone 0908-3094717

Bantayan Island Nature Park & Resort  Tami-ao, Cellphone 0928-5064468

Beach Placid Resort Santa Fe, Tel. 4385340

Budyong Beach Resort, Santa Fe, Tel. 4389040

Coucou Hotel  Santa Fe, Tel. 4389385

Farview Lodge, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0919-2249830

Halle's Tourist Inn, Bantayan, Tel. 4609406

Heather & Aspen Inn, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0946-5686646

Hoyohoy Villas  Talisay, Santa Fe, Tel. 4389021

Island Pension House, Bantayan

Kandugyap House by the Sea, Pooc, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0920-9026291

Kharuya Pension House, Bantayan, Tel. 3525634

Kota Beach Resort  Santa Fe, Tel. 4389042

Maia's Beach Resort  Basawon, Tel. 4380077

Maria Dolores Suites, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0922-4060331

Marlin Beach Resort  Santa Fe, Tel. 4389093, Fax: 4389093

Mayet's Beach Resort  Santa Fe, Tel. 4181659

Moby Dick's, Santa Fe, Tel. 4389003

Montemar Square Pension House, Bantayan, Tel. 4605722

Nordic Inn, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0919-4705298

Ogtong Cave Beach Resort  Santa Fe, Tel. 4380165

Playa Estrella Resort, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0917-6235198

Queen Elizabeth Beach Resort, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0920-4156441

Ritzy's White Beach Resort  Santa Fe, Tel. 4389569

Roumel's Beach Resort, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0923-1171392

Sacred Heart Apartelle, Bantayan, Tel. 3525729

Santa Fe Beach Club  Santa Fe, Tel. 4389107

Seaview Apartelle, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0919-4381296

St. Bernard Beach Resort   Ocoy, Cellphone 0917-9636162

Sugar Beach Resort, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0921-7755058

Sunday Flower Hotel & Beach Resort  Santa Fe, Cellphone
0946-8717756

Swallow Cottages, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0921-356352

The Coral Blue Oriental Beach Villas & Suites  Santa Fe, Tel. 4389009

Tickety Boo Beach Resort  Santa Fe, Tel. 4389105

Villa Allanah, Santa Fe, Cellphone 0923-6316418

Villa Maria del Mar  Santa Fe, Cellphone 0918-9038606

Wacaba Haus, Santa Fe, Tel. 4389034

White Beach Bungalows   Maricaban, Cellphone 0912-8160495

White Sands Beach Resort   Santa Fe, Cellphone 0929-5995149

Yooneek Beach Resort   Santa Fe, Tel. 4389124, Fax: 4389050

Pfeil!


Bogo Park Lodge   Sor D. Rubio Street, Tel. 5162636

Hisoler’s Beach Resort, Lovers Lane Road, Nailon, Tel. 4348014

Nagano Pension House, P. Rodriguez Street, Tel. 2512584

Nailon Beach Resort   Lovers Lane Road, Nailon, Tel. 2512328

Northomes Pensione   Pelaez Street, Tel. 4347688

Pfeil!


Bano Beach Resort  Himensulan, Cellphone 0939-8348125

Bellavista Mare Resort, Santiago, Cellphone 0917-7925583

Borromeo Island Resort, Bakhaw, Esperanza, Cellphone 0908-6267585

Camotes Flying Fish Resort  Cagcagan, Poro Island, Cellphone 0908-8765427

Camotes Sunset Vista Resort, Esperanza, Cellphone 0929-2733414

Coco Grove Nature Resort  Himensulan, Cellphone 0999-9971723

Keshe Beach Resort, Bakhaw, Esperanza, Cellphone 0929-8925792

Mangodlong Paradise Beach Resort, Himensulan, Cellphone 0939-9216835

Mangodlong Rock Resort  Himensulan, Tel. 4203385, Cellphone 0917-3292448

Masamayor's Beach House & Resort, Santiago, Cellphone 0917-8326266

My Little Island Hotel  Esperanza, Poro Island, Cellphone 0917-3275413

Payag Beach House & Resort, Santiago, Cellphone 0922-7125542

Santiago Bay Garden & Resort  Santiago, Tel. 4203385, Cellphone 0917-3292448

Vall Hall, Puertobello

Pfeil!


Huna Huna Resort

Las Flores  Flores, Tel. 4309390, Fax: 4309391

Pfeil!


ABC Hotel  F. Ramos, Tel. 4128788

Adelfa Hotel  Don Julio Llorente Street, Tel. 5051000

Aicila Suites  M.L. Quezon Avenue, Talamban, Tel. 2381091

Alba Uno Residencia  Villa Amores Compound, Lahug Apas, Tel. 2366880

Allson's Inn   General Echavez Street, Tel. 2321640

Allure Hotel & Suites   A.S. Fortuna Street, Tel. 2382828, Fax: 4222830

Alpa City Suites   Hernan Cortes Street, Tel. 2381668, Fax: 4227575

Alto Pension House   Jakosalem Street, Tel. 5058884

Apartelle De Arcenas   Prissan Drive, Banilad, Cellphone 0917-6236346

Apple Tree Suites   Llorente Street, Tel. 2534236

Arbel's Pension House, Osmeña Boulevard, Tel. 2535303

Azia Suites   Rahmann Extension, Tel. 2601111

BAC Apartelle   Andres Abellana Street, Guadalupe, Tel. 2554079

Bayfront Hotel Cebu   Kaohsiung Street, North Reclamation Area,
Tel. 2306777

Best Western Plus Lex Cebu   Escario Street, Tel. 4165511

Beverly Boutique Business Hotel   Manalo Street, Tel. 2548570,
Fax: 2548578

Bigfoot Center Suites   F. Ramos Street, Tel. 493.8888

Buena Vida Suites, Don Gil Garcia Street, Tel. 2558308

Casa Rosario Pension House   F. Ramon Aboitiz Street, Tel. 2535134

Castle Peak Hotel   F. Cabahug Street, Tel. 2331811, Fax: 2326838

Cebu Business Hotel   Colon Street, Tel. 2556010, Fax: 2556013

Cebu Century Hotel   Pelaez Street, Tel. 2551341-47, Fax: 2551600

Cebu City Marriott Hotel   Cardinal Rosales Avenue, Tel. 2326100, 
Fax: 2326101

Cebu Fiesta Business Suites   Bonifacio Street, Tel. 2556803

Cebu Grand Hotel   Escario Street, Tel. 2546361, Fax: 2546363

Cebu Guesthouse   Mango Avenue, Tel. 2336010

Cebu Hilltop Hotel, Nivel Hills, Busay, Tel. 4171040

Cebu Indiana Hotel   Jakosalem Street, Tel. 2536175

Cebu Island Rooms (Talamban Board & Lodging)   Budla-an Road,
Talamban, Tel. 3441051

Cebu Northwinds Hotel   Salinas Drive, Tel. 2330311, Fax: 2325507

Cebu Parklane International Hotel   Archbishop Reyes Avenue,
Tel. 4117000, Fax: 4122510

Cebu Pensione Plaza   Escario Street, Tel. 2546300, Fax: 2537378

Cebu R Hotel   Don Mariano Cui Street, Tel. 5057188, Fax: 5055079

Cebuview Tourist Inn   Sanciangko Street, Tel. 2548333

Century Plaza Hotel   Juana Osmeña Street, Tel. 2551697,
Fax: 2551664

C'est La Vie Pension, Juana Osmeña Street, Tel. 2532376

Chateau de Busay Inn  Lower Busay Hills, Nivel Hills, Lahug,
Fax: 2312000

Citi Park Hotel  F. Cabahug Street, Tel. 2388833

City Park Inn  Archbishop Reyes Avenue, Tel. 2327311, Fax: 2327382

City Suites Ramos Tower  F. Ramos Street, Tel. 2601739

Crowne Garden Hotel  Salinas Drive, Tel. 4127517, Fax: 2554055

Crown Port View Hotel  3rd Avenue, North Reclamation Area, Tel. 2602482

Crown Regency Hotel & Tower  Osmeña Boulevard, Tel. 4188888,
Fax: 4185885

Crown Regency Hotel & Tower - Sky Experience Adventure

Crown Regency Residences  V. Rama Avenue, Tel. 2557541,
Fax: 2555060

Cuarto Hotel  Don Julio Llorente Street, Tel. 2533564

Diamond Suites & Residences  Apitong Street, Tel. 4029800

Diplomat Hotel, F. Ramos Street, Tel. 2530099

Dragon Home Inn  Gen. Echavez Street, Lorega, San Miguel, Tel. 4107908

Dynasty Tourist Inn  Jasmin Street, Tel. 2546372

Elegant Circle Inn   Fuente Osmeña, Tel. 2541601

Elicon House   General Junquera Street, Tel. 2550300

Escario Central Hotel   Escario Street, Tel. 5202222

Express Inn   M.J. Cuenco Avenue, Tel. 2667551

Ford's Inn   A.S. Fortuna Street, Tel. 3447980

Fuente Oro Business Suites   Governor M. Roa Street, Tel. 2687912

Fuente Pension House   Don Julio Llorente Street, Tel. 4124988,
Fax: 2534133

Golden Peak Hotel & Suites  Gorordo Avenue, Tel. 2338111, Fax: 4122195

Golden Phoenix Suites   St. Michael Street, Banilad, Tel. 4010601

Golden Prince Hotel & Suites  Acacia Street, Tel. 2338660, Fax: 2328482

Golden Valley Hotel   Pelaez Street, Tel. 2538660, Fax: 2538482

Gran Prix Hotel & Suites   F. Ramos Street, Tel. 2549169

Gran Tierra Suites   Don Mariano Cui Street, Cellphone 0927-8187933

Guest House Nodoka   M. Velez Street, Tel. 2544729

GV Tower Hotel   Osmeña Boulevard, Tel. 2536518

Harolds Hotel   Gorordo Avenue, Tel. 5057777

Holiday Plaza Hotel   F. Ramos Street, Tel. 2549880, Fax: 2547646

Holiday Spa Hotel  Gov. M. Cuenco Avenue, Tel. 2392264

Honeybee Royal Inn, Junquera Street, Tel. 2556159

Hotel Asia   Don Jose Avila Street, Tel. 2558536, Fax: 2533805

Hotel Casablanca   Juana Osmeña Street, Tel. 2552868

Hotel Elizabeth   Archbishop Reyes Avenue, Tel. 2318000, Fax: 2318080

Hotel Fortuna   Borromeo Street, Tel. 2555588, Fax: 4121717

Hotel de Mercedes   Pelaez Street, Tel. 2531105-10, Fax: 2533880

Hotel Elizabeth   Archbishop Reyes Avenue, Tel. 2534966

Hotel Le Carmen   Juana Osmeña Street, Tel. 2556366

Hotel Pier Cuatro   3rd Avenue, North Reclamation Area, Tel. 2361111

Hotel Sogo   Sanciangko Street, Tel. 4168055, Fax: 4168050

Hotel Stella   Don Gil Garcia Street, Tel. 2390249

Islands Stay Hotel   Archbishop Reyes Avenue, Tel. 2660832

Jasmine Pension House   Don Gil Garcia Street, Tel. 2533757

JY Crown Palace   Edison Street, Tel. 4172888

Kenny Hotel,Juana Osmeña Street, Tel. 2535563, Cellphone 0925-3069355

Kiwi Lodge   Tud Tud Street, Mabolo, Tel. & Fax: 2329550

La Gloria Residence Inn   Borromeo Street, Tel. 5209808, Fax: 5206506

La Guardia Hotel  Osmeña Boulevard, Tel. 4167889

Magnolia Pension House   Osmeña Boulevard, Tel. 2549432

Main Hotel & Suites   J. Panis Road, Tel. 5052522

Mandarin Plaza Hotel   Archbishop Reyes Avenue, Tel. 2661111

Mango Park Hotel   General Maxilom Avenue, Tel. 2331511, Fax: 2335695

Marco Polo Plaza   Cebu Veterans Drive, Nivel Hills, Tel. 2531111,
Fax: 4172980

Mayflower Inn   Villalon Drive, East Capitol Site, Tel. 2552800

M Citi Suites   Don Julio Llorente Street, Tel. 5206240

McSherry Pension House, Pelaez Street, Tel. 2544792

Metro Park Hotel  Saint Lawrence Street, Tel. 2332352, Fax: 2330130

Montebello Villa Hotel  Banilad, Tel. 2313681, Fax: 2314455

New Era Pension Inn   New Era Street, Mabolo, Tel. 5203363

NS Royal Pension   Juana Osmeña Street, Tel. 2545358,
Fax: 2551556

Pacific Pensionne  Osmeña Boulevard, Tel. & Fax: 2535271

Pacific Tourist Inn, V. Gullas Street, Tel. 2532151-59, Fax: 2545674

Palazzo Pensionne   Sepulveda Street, Tel. 2550105, Fax: 2550173

Palladium Suites   Don Julio Llorente Street, Tel. 2551780

Palm Grass Hotel   Junquera Street, Tel. 2615731

Paragon Suites   Juana Osmeña Street, Tel. 2548752, Fax: 4126844

Pensionne La Florentina, Acacia Street, Tel. 2313318

Pillows Hotel, Governor M. Roa Street, Tel. 2688000

Premiere Citi Suites   M.P. Yap Street (Maria Cristina St.), Tel. 2660442

Quest Hotel   Archbishop Reyes Avenue, Tel. 4025999, Fax: 4025998

Radisson Blu Hotel    Sergio Osmeña Boulevard, Tel. 4029900, Fax: 4029999

Rajah Park Hotel   Fuente Osmeña, Tel. 4123337, Fax: 4124899

Red Planet Hotel   Archbishop Reyes Avenue, Tel. 2320888

Regal Business Park Hotel   Archbishop Reyes Avenue, Tel. 4122588,
Fax: 4122589

Richmond Plaza Hotel   F. Sotto Drive, Tel. 2320361, Fax: 2321974

Ringtop Pension House   M.J. Cuenco Avenue, Tel. 4128106

Robe's Pension House   Landon Street, Tel. 2530104

RoMa's Guesthouse   Brighton Street, South Hills Subdivision, Tel. 5207230

Roseate Pensione   Urgello Street, Tel. 2540281

Sampaguita Suites JRG   General Maxilom Avenue, Tel. 2533673

Sampaguita Suites Plaza Garcia   Magallanes Street, Tel. 5053978

San Remigio Pensionne Suites   Holy Name Street, Mabolo,
Tel. 2310382

Sarrosa International Hotel & Residential Suites   F. Cabahug Street,
Tel. 2325811-18, Fax: 2325819

Skypark Pensionne, Landon Street, Cellphone 0922-8800234

Sophia Suites Residence Hotel   Montebello Court, Banilad, Tel. 2336226,
Fax: 2336292

Southpole Central Hotel   Junquera Street, Tel. 2347777

St. Mark Hotel   Queens Road, Tel. 5055555

St. Moritz Hotel   Gorordo Avenue, Tel. 2311148, Fax: 2312485

Sugbutel   S. Osmeña Boulevard, Tel. 2328888

Summit Circle Hotel   Fuente Osmeña, Tel. 2393000

Teo-Fel Pension House, General Junquera Street, Tel. 2532482,
Fax: 2532488

The Center Suites   Escario Street, Tel. 4168881

The Henry Hotel   Paseo Saturnino, Tel. 5208877

The Maxwell Hotel, Escario Street, Tel. 2558700, Fax: 4106119

The Orchard Cebu Hotel & Suites   A.S. Fortuna Street, Tel. 3441322

Travelbee Bed & Breakfast   Don Gil Garcia Street, Tel. 4337532

Tr3ats Guest House   V. Rama Avenue, Tel. 4228881

Tuxedo Business Suites, Pelaez Street, Tel. 2557711

Vacation Hotel, Juana Osmeña Street, Tel. 2532766, Fax: 2536554

Valleyfront Hotel   Happy Valley Road, Tel. 2559987, Fax: 2395480

Verbena Pension House   Don Gil Garcia Street, Tel. 2534440,
Fax: 2533430

Waterfront Cebu City Hotel   Salinas Drive, Tel. 2326888,
Fax: 2326880

WellCome Hotel   Molave Street, Tel. 2687002

Well Hotel, F. Ramos Street, Tel. 2541740

West Gorordo Hotel   Gorordo Avenue, Tel. 2314347, Fax: 2311158

Westpoint Inn   Don Gil Garcia Street, Tel. 2543433, Fax: 2544524

YMCA, Osmeña Boulevard, Tel. 2534057

Pfeil!


Skip's Beach Resort   Agujo, Tel. 4378173

Pfeil!


Blue Pot Family Resort, Tel. 5130476

Dakong Bato Beach & Leisure Resort   Tel. 4844003

Jonadel's Resort, Tel. 4845648

Just Inn Resort, Tel. 5118405

Kyleville Resort, Tel. 4848950

Ocean Bay Beach Resort   Tel. 4848003

Pfeil!


Catadman Lodge   Cellphone 0919-6950588

Coco Palms Resort   Tel. 5122132

Elsalvador Beach Resort   Tel. 2003622

Intosan Resort   Taboc, Tel. 2003476

Sunshine Shin Beach Resort   Tel. 2004170

Pfeil!


Hagnaya Beach Resort   Tel. 4068387

Pfeil!


Sculpture Garden Resort   Cotcot, Tel. 5050413

Pfeil!


Albion Seaside Resort   Cellphone 0908-3396651

Bonga Villa   Tel. 4809045, Fax: 4809090

Eden Resort   Tel. 4809321, Cellphone 0905-2748633

Lubi Resort   Tel. 4809038, Fax: 4809025

Marine Village Dive House   Tel. 4809040, Fax: 4809090

Ocean Terrace Resort, Tel. 4809027

Villa Tropical Paradise Diving & Cottage   Tel. & Fax: 4809035

Pfeil!


Abacá Resort   Punta Engaño, Tel. 4958496, Fax: 4951378

ACE Penzionne   M. L. Quezon Boulevard, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 3411140

Alta Cebu Resort   Cordova, Tel. 4967881

Anemone Resort   Maribago, Tel. 4920119

Axis Pensione House, Humay-Humay Road, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 3409457,
Fax: 2389659

Bahia Resort Hotel, Agus, Tel. & Fax: 4952352

Bellavista Hotel   M. L. Quezon Boulevard, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 3407821

BE Resorts  Punta Engaño, Tel. 2368888

Best Suites Hotel   M. L. Quezon Boulevard, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 2369999

Best Western Sand Bar Resort   Alegria, Cordova, Tel. 2384217

BlueFins Resort   Agus, Tel. 4068034

Boyla Diving Resort   Buyong, Tel. 4921823

BSM Hotel   Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 3408314, Fax: 3403131

Casablanca Gardens Apartments   One Hollywood Boulevard, Bigfoot
I.T. and Media Park, Tel. 4938888

Cebu Beach Club, Buyong, Tel. 3407994

Cebu Beach House   Buyong, Cellphone 0917-3013070

Cebu Marine Beach Resort   Suba Basbas, Tel. 3405727, Fax: 3405954

Cebu White Sands   Maribago, Tel. 2689000, Fax: 4952220

Cleverlearn Residences   Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 4959955

Club KonTiki Resort   Maribago, Tel. & Fax: 3409934

Coral Reef Hotel, Agus, Tel. 3404650, Fax: 3404766

Cordova Home Village   Cordova, Tel. 4960032

Cordova Reef Village Resort   Cordova, Tel. 2381878

Costabella Tropical Beach Hotel   Buyong, Tel. 3405932,
Fax: 3405308

Crimson Beach Resort & Spa   Buyong, Tel. 4019999, Fax: 4019998

Crown Regency Suites & Residences Mactan   Maximo Patalinhug Jr.
Avenue, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 3414586, Fax: 3414595

Days Hotel   Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 3407890, Fax: 3407894

Dulcinea Hotel & Suites   Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 3428298

EGI Resort & Hotel   Maribago, Tel. 2323117, Fax: 3026418

Eloisa Royal Suites   Maximo Patalinhug Jr. Avenue, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 4921913

Express Inn   Candelario K. Guba Street, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 5202823

Goldberry Suites & Hotel   Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 2390000

Green Gate Bed & Breakfast   Pajac Abuno, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 2687799

GV Hotel   G.Y. Dela Serna Street, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 4954388

Hadsan Cove Resort, Buyong, Tel. 4952056

Haruhay Dream Resort   Marigondon, Tel. & Fax: 3409790

Hotel Cesario, M. L. Quezon Boulevard, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 3400211,
Fax: 3400615

Hotel Europa   Basak Mercado, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 2365769

Imperial Palace Watersport Resort & Spa  Maribago, Tel. 4952517,
Fax: 4952516

Island & Sun Beach Resort  Hilutungan Island, Cordova, Tel. 4968079,
Fax: 4968050

Islands Stay Hotel   M. L. Quezon Boulevard, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 2395456

JPark Island Resort & Waterpark   Maribago, Tel. 4945000

La Mirada Hotel  Dapdap, Tel. 2386592

Lapu-Lapu Cottages   Lapu-Lapu, Basak, Tel. 5205648

Mactan Bed & Breakfast   Basak, Tel. 2381678

Mactan Isla Resort & Spa, Agus Road, Ibabao, Marigondon, Tel. 505-2150

Mactan Pension House, M. L. Quezon Boulevard, Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 3405524, Fax: 3405528

Maribago Bluewater Beach Resort   Maribago, Tel. 4920100

MB's Garden Inn   Basak, Tel. 3404069

Mövenpick Resort & Spa Cebu   Punta Engaño, Tel. 4927777,
Fax: 4927704

Nalusuan Island Resort & Marine Sanctuary   Olango Reef, Cordova,
Cellphone 0928-3569527, Fax: 4924388

Nordtropic Resort   Buyong, Tel. 2365464

Pacific Cebu Resort   Suba-Basbas, Tel. 4956608

Palmbeach Resort & Spa   Punta Encaño, Tel. 2385877

Paradive Resort   Punta Encaño, Tel. 3409234

Park Hill Hotel   Matumbo Road, Pusok, Tel. 4940749

Plantation Bay   Marigondon, Tel. 3405900, Fax: 3405988

Portofino Beach Resort   Punta Engaño, Tel. 4957768, Fax: 4957769

SDR Mactan Apartments   Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 2383929, Fax: 3407902

Shangri-La's Mactan Island Resort & Spa   Punta Engaño,
Tel. 2310288, Fax: 2311688

SotoGrande Hotel & Resort  Dapdap, Tel. 2386592

Tambuli Beach Club   Buyong, Tel. 4921888, Fax: 2324913

Vista Mar Beach Resort & Country Club  Dapdap, Tel. 2360194

Waterfront Airport Hotel Mactan   Lapu-Lapu, Tel. 3404888,
Fax: 3405862

Pfeil!


BB's Lodging House, Cellphone 0977-1366895

Buena Vida Resort   Cellphone 0917-7779807

Blue Corals Beach Resort   Tel. 4371020

Blue Heaven Malapascua Diving & Resort   Cellphone 099-94121755

Celtis Resort   Cellphone 0918-4993931

Cocobana Beach Resort   Tel. 4371040

Daño Beach Resort   Cellphone 0926-1179440

Evolution   Tel. 3185746

Ging Ging's Flower Garden, Cellphone 0917-7256366

Hideaway Resort, Cellphone 0927-29426959

Hiltey's Hideout Homes, Cellphone 0905-8325954

Hippocampus Beach Resort   Cellphone: 0927-8008940

Kokay's Maldito Dive Resort   Cellphone 0929-1492017

La Isla Bonita, Cellphone 0917-4307160

Little Mermaid Dive Resort   Cellphone 0917-7932720

Logon Beach Resort   Cellphone 0920-4721451

Los Bamboos Resort   Cellphone 0921-2415233

Malapascua Beach & Dive Resort   Cellphone 0918-9199128

Malapascua Exotic Island Dive & Beach Resort   Tel. 4370983,
Fax: 4370984, Cellphone 0919-6903947

Malapascua Garden Resort   Cellphone 0916-1980498

Malapascua Legend Resort   Tel. 4068384, Cellphone 0917-6231433

Mangrove Oriental Resort   Cellphone 0926-4186264

MG Matterhorn   Cellphone 0915-5543310

Moonlight Resort   Cellphone 0926-2908324

Mr Kwiiz Lodging House, Cellphone 090-66205475

Ocean Vida Beach & Dive Resort   Cellphone 0977-4694840

Purple Snapper Dive Resort   Tel. 4067196

Slam's Garden Resort   Cellphone 0905-3433495

Starlight Resort   Cellphone 0917-8721015

Sunset Beach Resort, Cellphone 0907-3963094

Tepanee Beach Resort   Cellphone 0917-4351122

Thresher Cove Resort   Cellphone 0908-1397609

Villa Kaanit Beach Resort   Cellphone 0915-8467394

Villa Sandra Guesthouse   Cellphone 0926-9938262

White Sand Bungalows   Cellphone 0927-3167471

Pfeil!


Andy Hotel   A. S. Fortuna Street, Tel. 5209988

Cinfandel Suites   M.L. Quezon Avenue, Tel. 5058306

Copenhagen Residences   F. Cabahug Street, Tel. 2384639

Cityscape Hotel  A.C. Cortes Avenue, Tel. 5206730

Dohera Hotel   A.C. Cortes Avenue, Tel. 4206176, Fax: 5205876

Europa Mansionette Inn   M.L. Quezon Avenue, Tel. 4207885,
Fax: 4207888

La Maria Pension & Tourist Inn Hotel   M.L. Quezon Avenue, Tel. 2391997

Lylie Hotel   Hernan Cortes Street, Tel. 3452848, Fax: 3437546

Nikkei Garden Business Hotel   Hernan Cortes Street, Tel. 3458087,
Fax: 3453722

Oftana Suites   A.S. Fortuna Street, Tel. 4213471

The Orchard Cebu   A. S. Fortuna Street, Tel. 3441322, Fax: 3467590

Pfeil!


Anthony's Beach Resort   Tel. 4743241

Asian-Belgian Resort   Basdaku, Cellphone 0917-7447603

Bamboo Inn   Basdiot Barangay Road, Tel. 4743066

Barefoot White Beach Resort   Savedra, Cellphone 0917-7202060

Big Sand Campgrounds   Savedra, Cellphone 0920-4057043

Blue Abyss Dive Resort   Tel. 4743036

Blue Orchid Resort   Savedra, Cellphone 0929-2731128

Bonita Oasis Beach Resort   Tel. 4740184

Cabana Beach Club Resort   Tel. 4740034, Fax: 4740035

Club Hari Dive Resort   Cellphone 0917-3214949

Club Serena Resort   Tel. 2325907

Cora's Palm Court, Tel. 4740103

Countryside Pad   Sitio Banilad, Tomonoy, Tel. 4748412

Dacozy Beach Resort   Tel. 4740034 & Fax: 4740150

Delgado's Beach House, Tel. 4227506

Dolphin House   Basdaku, Tel. 4740073, Fax: 4740074

Ester Escabas Cottages, Basdaku, Cellphone 0927-5785983

Eve's Kiosk Dive Resort, Tel. 4740350

Gabunila's Cottages

Hale Manna Beach Resort   Basdaku, Tel. 3162603

HK Beach Resort, Basdaku, Cellphone 0919-4766385

James Dive Resort   Tel. 4740183

June Dive Resort   Cellphone 0917-3061004

Kasai Village Beach Resort   Tuble, Tel. 474 0159, Fax: 4740551

Ivonne's Beach Apartelle  Tel. 4743132

La Boca Beach Resort, Tel. 4743034

Love's Beach & Dive Resort   Tel. 4740140

Magic Island Dive Resort   Tongo, Cellphone 0927-8595106

Magic's Place, Basdaku, Cellphone 0905-9066956

Marcosas Cottages   Cellphone 0916-3042717, Tel & Fax: 4743027

Marina Village Dive Resort   Tel. 4740014

Maya's Native Garden  Cellphone 0915-4809610

Moalboal Backpacker Lodge  Cellphone 0917-7518902, 0998-2504188

Moalboal Beach Resort   Savedra, Tel. 3451933

Nido's Garden   Cellphone 0920-5346011

Pacifico Seaside Lodge

Pacita's Beach Resort   Tel. 4740052

Paradise Cottages

Paul & Paula's Place

Quo Vadis Beach Resort  Tel. 4740018

Ravenala Beach Bungalows  Cellphone 0917-3248680

Sampaguita Resort  Tongo, Tel. 4740066, Fax: 4740065

Savedra Beach Bungalows   Tel. 4743228

Sea Turtle House   Basdaku, Cellphone 0908-8753564

Sole e Mare Beach Resort  Tel. 4743132, Fax: 4743132

Sumisid Lodge   Tel. 4740005

Sunshine Pension House   Tel. & Fax: 4740049

Susan Seaside, Cellphone 0920-2820357

T Breeze Coastal Resort   Basdaku, Cellphone 0919-6950588

Tipolo Beach Resort   Tongo, Cellphone 0906-6572030

Turtle Bay Dive Resort   Tongo, Cellphone 0917-3215747, Tel. 5836698

Vivian's Nipa Hut   Basdiot

Pfeil!


Olongo Bonita Inn   Sabang, Cellphone 0918-2868010

Shalala Beach Resort, Sabang, Cellphone 0917-3360527

Talima Beach Villas & Dive Resort  Tamila, Cellphone 0922-8513360,
Fax: (032) 4953217

Pfeil!


Aaron Beach Resort  Tan-awan, Cellphone 0933-4159460

BCD's Place  Tan-awan, Tel. 5118573, Cellphone 09228736128

Bluewater Sumilon Beach Resort  Sumilon Island, Tel. 3183129,
Cellphone 0917-6317512

Brumini Beach Resort   Tan-awan, Cellphone 0933-9652200

Ermi Beach Resort  Gawi, Cellphone 0932-8449048

Garden Stay Beach Resort   Lagunde, Tel. 4818072

George & Jimmy's Whalewatching Resort   Tan-awan, Tel. 4060311

GT Seaside Inn, Tel. 4819023

Gunner's Lodge, Looc, Cellphone 0933-9842553

Hotel Sebastian  San Jose Street, Tel. 4819062

Jins Dive Resort  Tan-awan, Cellphone 0932-3479056

L & M Hearthstones Lodge  Nueva Caceres, Tel. 5820373,
Cellphone 0908-8955340

Lagunde Beach Resort, Lagunde, Tel. 4819990, Cellphone 0943-3128164

Luzmin-BH Lodging House, Lagunde, Tel. 4815520, Cellphone 0923-8930256

Mila's Inn, Looc, Tel. 4818001

Oslob Malonzo Pension House, San Jose Street, Tel. 4819036,
Cellphone 0922-3201153

Oslob New Village Lodge  San Jose Street, Cellphone 0933-4766878

Oslob Whaleshark Adventure   Tan-awan, Tel. 4060311

Potrido Pension House, Cebu South Road, Tel. 4819329,
Cellphone 0910-2870189

Sascha's Lodge  Cebu South Road, Cellphone 0917-6299234

Seafari Resort  Tan-awan, Tel. 5131615

Virgie Inn Beach Resort, Lagunde, Cellphone 0908-7570134

Pfeil!


Casa del Mar Golf Resort   Bancasan

Warren's Beach Resort   Sabil Point, Tel. 4359111

Pfeil!


Alegre Beach Resort   Calumboyan, Tel. 2311198, Fax: 2434345

Pfeil!


Bluewater Sumilon Beach Resort  Sumilon Island, Tel. 3183129,
Cellphone 0917-6317512

Pfeil!


Durhan White Beach Resort   Tabunok, Tel. 4619318

Maravilla Beach Club   Can-ambay, Maravilla, Cellphone 0920-6722749

Pfeil!


Aleu's Lodge, Poloyapoy Street, Tel. 3225672

Days Hotel   Seafront, Tel. 3225885

Park Place Beach Resort, Tajao, Pinamungajan, Tel. 4688155

Sailor's Cabin   Balamban/Abucayan, Tel. & Fax: 4652816

Shem Pension House   Highway, Tel. 4671438

Tauhai Garden Beach Resort & Spa   Tajao, Pinamungajan, Tel. 4688040

The Ranch Resort   Bato, Tel. 3189599

Toledo Pension House, Sangi, Tel. 3226008

Toledo Travelers Inn, Seafront, Tel. 3225365

Pfeil!