Mindanao

  Camiguin     Mindanao    




Page last modified: 16-July-2016    



Agohay Villa Forte Beach Resort   Agoho, Tel. 3879543

Algen's Dive Resort   Catohugan, Mahinog, Tel. 3872015

Bahay Bakasyunan sa Camiguin   Balbagon, Tel. 3871057

Balai sa Baibai   Agoho, Tel. 3879594

Busky's Tree House Over The Sea Motel   Naasag, Tel. 3879159

Cabua-an Beach Resort   Mambajao, Tel. 3872103

Camiguin Action Geckos Dive & Adventure Resort   Agoho,
Tel. 3879146

Camiguin Highland Resort   Sorosoro, Tel. 3870515, Fax: 3870516

Camiguin Island Golden Sunset Beach Club   Yumbing, Tel 3879163

Camiguin Seaside Lodge, Agoho, Tel. 3879031

Camiguin Volcan Beach Resort   Baring, Naasag, Tel. 3879551

Casa Roca Inn   Naasag, Tel.3879500

Catarman Coral Dive Resort, Catarman, Tel. 3877075, Fax: 3877074

Caves Dive Resort   Agoho, Tel. 3871044, Fax: 3870077

Chumz Travelodge, Yumbing, Tel. 3879549

Creekside Paradise Resort, Anito, Tel. 3870581

D & A Seaside Cottages   Lawigan, Catarman, Tel. 3878033

Dreamland Beach Resort, Yumbing, Tel. 3879590

Eagle’s Nest Guest House, Benoni, Tel. 3874020

Ferrabrel Beach Resort, Lacas, Mambajao, Tel. 3870369

Fantasuites Hotel, Rizal Street, Mambajao Tel. 3870511

Gamorot-Pabololot Cottages, Yumbing, Tel. Cellphone 0906-6476265

GV Hotel   Mambajao, Tel. 3871041

Islet Beach Resort, Mahinog, Tel. 3874005

Jasmin by the Sea Beach Resort, Bug-ong, Tel. 3879015

J & A Fishpen & Resort, Benoni, Tel. 3874008

JJE Pension House, Mambajao, Tel. 3872094

July's Haven, Yumbing, Tel. 3879045

Laguna Lodge   Benoni, Taguines Lagoon, Cellphone 0929-5221607

Lanzones Cabana   Agoho, Cellphone 0918-2818088

Lydia´s Cottages, Yumbing, Tel. 3879520

My Hiding Place Bed & Breakfast Inn, Yumbing, Tel. 3091927

Nypa Style Resort   Bug-Ong, Cellphone 0928-3564720

Pabua's Cottages   Yumbing, Tel. 3879033

Paguia's Cottages   Yumbing, Tel. 3879018

Paras Beach Resort   Yumbing, Tel. 3879008, Fax: 3879081

Puesta de Sol   Yumbing, Tel. 3879199

Patsada Cottages, Agoho, Cellphone 0929-3166913

R.J. Pension House, Mambajao, Tel. 3870089

Roldan's Beach Cottages, Mambajao, Cellphone 0927-4076954

Sabacajan Cottages, Yumbing, Tel. 3879515

Seascape Dive Resort   Bug-ong, Tel. 3879534

Secret Cove Beach Resort   Yumbing, Tel. 3879084, Fax: 3879184

Shoreline Cottages, Tapon, Tel. 3871091

Somewhere Else Boutique Resort, Agoho, Tel. 3879550

SRJ - Balhon Beach Resort, Catarman, Tel. & Fax: 3877026

Sunset Paradise Lodge, Naasag, Tel. 3879517

Terrasse Beach Resort  Yumbing, Cellphone 0921-7578935

Tia's Beach Cottages, Tapon, Tel. 3871045

Tia's Pension House, Mambajao, Tel. 3871045

Turtle's Nest Beach Cottages, Kuguita, Tel. 3879056, Fax: 3871009

Villa Paraiso Resort & Apartelle   Mambajao, Tel. 3870419, Fax: 3870420

Pfeil!